Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

All-Time Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
51. RB Frank Gore011983315574100788
52. QB Kirk CousinsActive36092680-12511200764
53. K Wil LutzActive00000210302759
54. WR Davante AdamsActive0-11017389200758
55. QB Jay Cutler26664127401731000753
56. QB Derek Carr327537300204900752
RB LeSean McCoy08822306069300752
58. WR Marvin Harrison0501116299300746
59. QB Drew Bledsoe366036230213500737
60. WR Mike EvansActive0101001883300734
61. QB Kyler MurrayActive1612225600124800727
62. QB Mike Vick1695250011124200711
63. WR DeAndre Hopkins681054075200710
64. QB Deshaun WatsonActive1492917466121900708
65. RB Alvin KamaraActive135855415868600704
66. RB Marshall Faulk09111524396700702
67. WR Tyreek Hill0538925478000696
RB Matt Forte07724375261500696
69. K John Kasay00000267359690
70. K Greg Zuerlein00000272292681
71. K Gary Anderson03000156284675
72. TE Tony Gonzalez4001143883500670
73. RB Curtis Martin1811019251086200668
74. WR Calvin Johnson0105853970200666
75. WR Antonio Brown35112907367400662
76. TE Travis KelceActive4131057971500658
RB Ezekiel Elliott47209213669400658
78. K Matt Stover00000285325654
TE Antonio Gates00909087200654
80. K Jason MyersActive00000227329652
QB Trevor LawrenceActive149611124-51011000652
WR Reggie Wayne0191138067300652
83. RB Shaun Alexander06908124681100644
84. K Josh Brown360010237320636
85. RB Edgerrin James09659259871400630
WR Steve Smith02681124562300630
87. RB Josh JacobsActive06415175664000612
88. RB Marshawn Lynch87737178572200604
K Neil Rackers00000193283604
90. K Brandon McManus00000227297597
91. RB Saquon BarkleyActive06402216254500594
K Rob Bironas00000181233594
RB Priest Holmes06688252376100594
94. RB Jonathan TaylorActive05745136562100590
95. QB Kurt Warner251852260163400588
QB Mark Brunell267152014111581600588
97. QB Andy DaltonActive31656116711220300586
98. K Dan Bailey00000188283577
99. WR Andre Johnson0441092652100574
100. QB Matt Hasselbeck278369870164500571