Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

All-Time Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Tom Brady69309802425216003,163
2. QB Peyton Manning56220501044314002,900
3. QB Drew Brees60454574694465002,571
4. QB Aaron RodgersActive523232825-1944917002,452
5. QB Brett Favre544021284-240512002,390
6. QB Philip Rivers48788496031910001,684
7. QB Matthew StaffordActive526671186-336113001,639
8. QB Russell Wilson365724281212875001,634
9. QB Patrick MahomesActive295462224-82416001,597
10. QB Josh AllenActive2489836942024510001,550
11. QB Ben Roethlisberger486251016-734322001,450
12. K Stephen Gostkowski0-20003015431,400
13. QB Dak PrescottActive2909817511122312001,392
14. K Adam Vinatieri400114216051,390
15. QB Eli Manning4259345202773001,343
16. QB Carson Palmer3720341202455001,342
17. QB Tony Romo26477458-11944001,293
18. K Justin Tucker000003243951,277
19. QB Matt Ryan483041189029411001,268
20. K Jason Elam020002964651,246
21. QB Jared GoffActive316254911220712001,235
22. K David Akers1100003074391,187
23. K Robbie Gould000003354641,136
24. QB Lamar JacksonActive19503534901747001,121
25. RB LaDainian Tomlinson1261037137241320001,106
26. QB Donovan McNabb30828301512167001,069
27. WR Terrell Owens0226132121283001,008
28. K Mason Crosby00000300546989
29. K Jason Hanson00000324406969
30. QB Andrew Luck1875412734148800968
31. K Matt Prater00000327497937
32. K Sebastian Janikowski00000332466929
33. QB Steve Young1736116282149600922
34. RB Adrian Peterson0122002057103100916
35. RB Derrick HenryActive1996901537102100902
36. WR Randy Moss378311966114200882
37. K Ryan Longwell160010266431875
38. K John Carney03000288369874
39. WR Larry Fitzgerald0551350889300858
40. QB Joe BurrowActive177767440140300851
41. RB Christian McCaffreyActive346245440485100846
42. QB Jalen HurtsActive1499629123149400836
43. QB Justin HerbertActive2044615540145900822
44. K Morten Andersen00000209340816
45. QB Daunte Culpepper1976421320148800815
46. QB John Elway181419890134400814
47. K Jeff Wilkins0-9000184292812
48. RB Emmitt Smith21115051934113100806
49. K Matt Bryant00000309407798
50. K Nick FolkActive00000350434788