Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Josh AllenCR 103911811300084
2. QB Brock PurdyLMM 100712201200072
3. QB Tyler ShoughBP 12037201000065
4. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 10374101000064
5. QB Jared GoffMB 1214150900063
6. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0353187700060
7. QB Jordan LoveAE 104100800056
RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 053784600056
9. QB Dak PrescottAO 1065660810054
RB Derrick HenryBuB 037444700054
11. QB Joe BurrowMHB 1171390800053
12. WR Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFM 140481600052
13. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 0494120500050
14. QB Trevor LawrenceSD 843340800048
QB Jalen HurtsCC 7131050800048
RB Jonathan TaylorBB 035369600048
17. RB Javonte WilliamsMB 023177600046
18. RB Chuba HubbardCR 030684500042
WR CeeDee LambLMM 00498410042
K Will ReichardFM 0000012642
K Spencer ShraderBP 0000011942
22. QB Aaron RodgersLFT 999150710038
RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0294173400038
WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 00303500038
25. K Evan McPhersonCR 0000091037
26. K Brandon AubreyMT 0000081236
27. K Jake BatesBB 0000071435
28. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0218122400034
K Harrison ButkerAO 0000071334
30. RB James Cook IIIWG 042124300032
K Cam LittleAE 0000071132
32. K Tyler BassWG 0000061331
33. WR Christian WatsonBP 00331400030
TE George KittleCC 00244400030
K Ka'imi FairbairnUH 000007930
36. RB D'Andre SwiftSD 031184300028
37. K Chris BoswellCC 000007627
K Jason MyersMB 0000051227
39. QB C.J. StroudMT 1141660500026
QB Caleb WilliamsLFT 4071070400026
RB Omarion HamptonAE 023829300026
K Eddy PineiroLMM 0000041426
43. K Cameron DickerMHB 000006725
K Harrison MevisSD 0000051025
45. QB Justin HerbertFM 816880400024
RB Ashton JeantyUH 0264165200024
WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 074185300024
WR Nico CollinsLMM 07193300024
WR Tetairoa McMillanBB 00385200024
50. QB Bryce YoungUH 12681901000022