Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2022 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
51. WR Donovan Peoples-JonesMHB 02751200014
WR Rondale MooreCC 0-5414100014
53. WR Elijah MooreFM 02351100012
54. WR Parris CampbellLMM 031497300010
WR Darnell MooneyBB 02493200010
WR Jarvis LandryLFT 00272110010
WR Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWG 0-3606100010
58. WR Mack HollinsBP 44058830008
WR DJ MooreUH 04560540008
WR Romeo DoubsSD 01131430008
WR DJ CharkAE 0030630008
WR Jahan DotsonBB 0-723351008
63. WR Chase ClaypoolBuB 15942220006
WR Darius SlaytonCC 0060820006
65. WR Alec PierceMB 0051020004
66. WR Julio JonesLMM 03228420002
WR Olamide ZaccheausAO 0747820002
WR Ashton DulinMB 0318210002
WR DeVante ParkerAO 0046010002
WR Josh ReynoldsBuB 0042730002
WR Robert WoodsLMM 0040610002
WR Randall CobbBP 0034910002
WR Hunter RenfrowWG 0019100002
WR Wan'Dale RobinsonMT 0-122710002
WR DeAndre CarterLMM 0-546630002