Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Josh Allen CR2248690500032
2. QB Josh Allen CR1334230400028
QB Jared Goff MB232770400028
4. QB Caleb Williams LFT1269650400026
5. QB Brock Purdy LMM3297340400024
QB Dak Prescott AO2279260400024
QB Tyler Shough BP3255360400024
QB Trevor Lawrence SD124530400024
RB Derrick Henry BuB1014419300024
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO309965300024
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM200155300024
12. QB Tyler Shough BP141080300023
13. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB2382170300022
RB D'Andre Swift SD1012410300022
15. QB Aaron Rodgers LFT429900310020
QB Jaxson Dart UH1230540300020
RB Bijan Robinson LMM3019419200020
RB Javonte Williams MB406221300020
RB David Montgomery FM106019300020
20. QB Aaron Rodgers LFT3292100300018
QB Brock Purdy LMM2287300300018
QB Joe Burrow MHB3282130300018
QB Brock Purdy LMM1205290300018
QB Jalen Hurts CC1203460300018
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB1184230300018
QB Trevor Lawrence SD3182250300018
RB Kenneth Walker III SD401772200018
RB Kenneth Walker III SD1017318200018
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO1015630200018
WR Davante Adams CC200195200018
WR Tetairoa McMillan BB400192200018
WR CeeDee Lamb LMM200153200018
33. QB Joe Burrow MHB442860200017
34. QB Jordan Love AE138700200016
QB C.J. Stroud MT4347120200016
QB Bryce Young UH432930200016
QB Jordan Love AE331200200016
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM3140128200016
RB Bijan Robinson LMM401452200016
RB Chuba Hubbard CR401227200016
RB Ashton Jeanty UH1010245200016
RB Jonathan Taylor BB109823200016
RB Jonathan Taylor BB209240200016
RB Kyren Williams LMM408067200016
WR Christian Watson BP100147200016
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown MB200142200016
WR Nico Collins LMM400118200016
WR Justin Jefferson MT10092210016
49. K Will Reichard FM4000005015
K Evan McPherson CR1000004315