Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE George KittleCC 00244400030
2. TE Travis KelceCR 00246200020
TE Harold Fannin Jr.MT 00153300020
4. TE Brock BowersLMM 00202200018
5. TE Trey McBrideAO 00242200016
TE Juwan JohnsonCC 00232300016
TE Sam LaPortaMB 00228200016
TE Isaiah LikelyLFT 00190200016
9. TE Tyler WarrenSD 05130200014
10. TE Dalton KincaidBB 00270100012
11. TE Kenyon SadiqUH 03143200010
12. TE Tucker KraftFM 0314810008
13. TE Oronde GadsdenWG 028610006
TE T.J. HockensonBP 0019510006
TE Brenton StrangeMHB 0016710006
TE Mike GesickiAE 0015530006
TE Mark AndrewsBuB 0014910006
18. TE Dalton SchultzLMM 0021400004
19. TE Darren WallerBP 0014820002