Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 RB Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0353187700060
2. RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 053784600056
3. RB Derrick HenryBuB 037444700054
4. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 0494120500050
5. RB Jonathan TaylorBB 035369600048
6. RB Javonte WilliamsMB 023177600046
7. RB Chuba HubbardCR 030684500042
8. RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0294173400038
9. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0218122400034
10. RB James Cook IIIWG 042124300032
11. RB D'Andre SwiftSD 031184300028
12. RB Omarion HamptonAE 023829300026
13. RB Ashton JeantyUH 0264165200024
14. RB Jeremiyah LoveSD 022344200020
RB David MontgomeryFM 012767300020
16. RB Cam SkatteboMT 023567100016
17. RB Jaylen WarrenMT 0309143000014
RB Bucky IrvingAE 024161100014
RB Chase BrownLFT 0207103100014
RB Breece HallMT 0163102100014
RB Alvin KamaraCC 07447200014
22. RB Tony PollardAO 022125100012
RB Quinshon JudkinsBuB 017796100012
RB Rhamondre StevensonWG 016390110012
RB Chris Rodriguez Jr.BB 01080200012
26. RB Aaron Jones Sr.AO 029768100010
27. RB TreVeyon HendersonBP 0141610008
RB Braelon AllenMHB 01201910008
29. RB Travis Etienne Jr.BuB 01285101006
RB Woody MarksBuB 0873320006
RB MarShawn LloydBP 0814910006
32. RB Saquon BarkleyLFT 01821300004
RB De'Von AchaneCR 01274900004
RB Jadarian PriceBP 01192100004
35. RB Blake CorumLMM 01622000002
RB Najee HarrisCR 088001002
RB RJ HarveyWG 04913200002
RB Jonathon BrooksMHB 0304800002