Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2024 RB Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. RB Saquon BarkleyLFT 0162326713300148
2. RB Derrick HenryBuB 0140812515000136
3. RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0101315514000120
4. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0101631212000114
5. RB Josh JacobsUH 0105326012000112
6. RB Joe MixonBuB 088724412000108
7. RB David MontgomeryFM 377231013000106
8. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 09773959100100
9. RB James Cook IIIWG 07232041200094
10. RB De'Von AchaneCR 06014731000092
11. RB Alvin KamaraCC 0938485700088
12. RB James ConnerCC 0863333630078
13. RB Chase BrownBuB 0735302910070
RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 0542271800070
15. RB Rhamondre StevensonWG 0671139720066
16. RB Najee HarrisBP 0877249500064
RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0804118600064
18. RB Bucky IrvingAE 0734300600062
RB Breece HallMT 0692401510062
20. RB Tony PollardBP 0937232400060
RB Aaron Jones Sr.FM 0893302600060
RB D'Andre SwiftSD 0742315510060
RB Brian Robinson Jr.CR 0640105800060
24. RB Chuba HubbardCR 01012141910058
25. RB J.K. DobbinsFM 0766134800056
RB Tyrone Tracy Jr.LFT 0664216500056
27. RB Rachaad WhiteMB 0509322800054
28. RB Kareem HuntMHB 0608148500050
29. RB Zach CharbonnetMHB 0405263800044
30. RB Jordan MasonUH 078991300030
RB Nick ChubbBB 029131400030
32. RB Rico DowdleUH 0731205400028
33. RB Devin SingletaryAO 035799300026
RB Zack MossBP 0242187300026
35. RB Travis Etienne Jr.BuB 0391164200024
36. RB Alexander MattisonMB 0320245410020
37. RB Gus EdwardsMT 02743200014
RB Isiah PachecoMHB 023465100014
39. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0202146000012
40. RB Jaylen WarrenMT 0359222100010
41. RB Austin EkelerCC 035534540008
RB Braelon AllenMHB 028313530008
RB Trey SermonSD 01317520008
RB Tyler GoodsonBP 01285620008
45. RB Justice HillBB 020132230006
RB Ezekiel ElliottAE 01935820006
47. RB Javonte WilliamsLMM 044625940002
RB Cam AkersMT 03344930002
RB Zamir WhiteLFT 01833010002
RB Carson SteeleAE 01582400002