Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2018 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Travis KelceCR 001082900086
2. TE Zach ErtzUH 00978600060
3. TE Jared CookMB 00689600054
4. TE O.J. HowardLMM 00565500046
TE Eric EbronBP 0-85891200046
6. TE George KittleAO 010893310044
7. TE Trey BurtonLFT 02448500038
8. TE David NjokuMT 00439300030
9. TE Austin HooperSD 00520410026
TE Vance McDonaldMHB 00472300026
11. TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00536200024
TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00530200024
13. TE Jordan ReedAO 00558200022
TE Greg OlsenBP 00291400022
15. TE Kyle RudolphWG 00463200018
TE Gerald EverettAE 00217310018
17. TE Evan EngramFM 010257200016
TE Jack DoyleBuB 00245200016
19. TE Jordan ThomasBuB 00176400012
20. TE Devin FunchessBB 00526400010
21. TE Tyler EifertBB 0017910008
22. TE C.J. UzomahCC 0032020006
TE Cameron BrateBB 0022140006
TE Dallas GoedertBB 0022130006
25. TE Kelvin BenjaminCR 0035410002
TE Chris HerndonBB 0034530002
TE Delanie WalkerSD 005200002