WAIVERS - WEEK 16
Position
Pos Player Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
KSanders, JasonMIA00000173374
KJoseph, GregCLE00000162249
KCarlson, DanielOAK00000162447
KSantos, CairoTB00000122040
WRWilson, AlbertMIA5216391500038
KSturgis, CalebLAC000009936
WRBrown, JaronSEA00159500032
WRConley, ChrisJAX00315500032
KDawson, PhilARZ0000051530
RBBibbs, KapriWAS0101102400026
TEBrate, CameronTB00250600024
QBDriskel, JeffCIN9081170810024
TEHerndon, ChrisNYJ00494400024
WRRobinson, AldrickMIN00231500024
KMcCrane, MattARZ000005823
KTavecchio, GiorgioATL000005823
WRBourne, KendrickSF00428300022
KNugent, MikeOAK000006422
TEHarris, DemetriusCLE00164300020
TEJames, JesseDET00423200020
TESmith, JonnuTEN00258300020
TEAndrews, MarkBAL00498300018
QBDaniel, ChaseCHI51538300018
TEDavis, VernonWAS00367210018
RBDevelin, JamesNE0859400018