Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:

Waivers

Week 7, 2017

Transaction Order | Free Agents

Show: QB | RB | WR | TE | K | All

Pos Player Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
KGould, RobbieSF0000016957
KCatanzaro, ChandlerNYJ00000111447
QBHoyer, BrianSF124570500038
KParkey, CodyMIA000008832
KGonzalez, ZaneCLE0000061129
TELewis, MarcedesJAX00105400026
QBHogan, KevinCLE517710400024
WRBenjamin, TravisLAC027240300022
KSantos, CairoKC0000031221
WRColeman, BrandonNO00191300020
TEFells, DarrenDET00105300018
QBFitzpatrick, RyanTB29080300018
RBWest, CharcandrickKC02372300018
KNovak, NickLAC000003817
WRPatterson, CordarrelleOAK011962200016
WRWilson, AlbertKC02221200016
RBBrown, MalcolmLAR08146200014
WRButler, BriceDAL00199200014
RBEkeler, AustinLAC07489200014
WRFowler, BennieDEN00185200014
WRThomas, De'AnthonyKC0085200014
TEWillson, LukeSEA0097200014
WRBrown, JaronARZ00311100012
TEDavis, VernonWAS00226100012
WRHolmes, AndreBUF0046200012