Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:

Waivers

Week 11, 2017

Transaction Order | Free Agents

Show: QB | RB | WR | TE | K | All

Pos Player Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
KGould, RobbieSF00000372494
KMcManus, BrandonDEN00000232474
KGonzalez, ZaneCLE00000142254
KMurray, PatrickTB00000181954
KRose, NickLAC00000102047
QBHundley, BrettGB16642550900044
RBEkeler, AustinLAC0260279500040
KHopkins, DustinWAS00900131739
QBGabbert, BlaineARZ1086820610038
QBHoyer, BrianNE128240500038
TELewis, MarcedesJAX00305510034
QBSavage, TomHOU141220500034
WRBrown, JaronARZ00430300026
KSantos, CairoCHI0000041426
QBHogan, KevinCLE517710400024
QBMoore, MattMIA86190400024
WRGrant, RyanWAS00489300022
WRHolton, JohnnyOAK00218300022
RBMcKissic, J.D.SEA0178246300022
TESeals-Jones, RickyARZ00201300022
WRWilson, AlbertKC02407300022
WRFowler, BennieDEN00294300020
WRHolmes, AndreBUF00120300020
WRPatterson, CordarrelleOAK0116305200020
RBRichard, JalenOAK0275250200020