WAIVERS - WEEK 7
Position
Pos Player Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
QBKeenum, CaseDEN1687220800060
KHopkins, DustinWAS00000101040
WRWilson, AlbertMIA5212359500038
KSturgis, CalebLAC000009835
KCatanzaro, ChandlerTB0000061533
KSanders, JasonMIA0000061432
QBOsweiler, BrockMIA415150410030
KJoseph, GregCLE000008327
KNugent, MikeOAK000006422
KMcCrane, MattOAK000005520
KSantos, CairoLAR000005520
KDawson, PhilARZ0000021016
TEDissly, WillSEA00156200016
WRPryor, TerrelleNYJ00235200016
RBAustin, TavonDAL055130200014
WRRogers, ChesterIND00255110014
WRSmith, TorreyCAR00110210014
WRSnead, WillieBAL00313100014
WRBourne, KendrickSF00120200012
WRBrown, JaronSEA0073200012
WRConley, ChrisKC0098200012
TEJames, JessePIT00274100012
WRRobinson, AldrickMIN0042200012
TESwoope, ErikIND0066200012
RBBlue, AlfredHOU018894100010