WAIVERS - WEEK 15
Position
Pos Player Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
KSanders, JasonMIA00000163074
KJoseph, GregCLE00000131849
KCarlson, DanielOAK00000112047
KSantos, CairoTB0000081840
WRWilson, AlbertMIA5216391500038
KSturgis, CalebLAC000009936
WRBrown, JaronSEA00150500032
WRConley, ChrisKC00261500032
KDawson, PhilARZ0000051530
RBBibbs, KapriWAS0101102400026
TEBrate, CameronTB00233600024
QBDriskel, JeffCIN645640500024
TEHerndon, ChrisNYJ00359300024
WRRobinson, AldrickMIN00187400024
KMcCrane, MattARZ000005823
KTavecchio, GiorgioATL000005823
WRBourne, KendrickSF00339300022
KNugent, MikeOAK000006422
TEHarris, DemetriusKC00164300020
TEJames, JessePIT00414200020
TESmith, JonnuTEN00258300020
TEAndrews, MarkBAL00384200018
QBDaniel, ChaseCHI51538300018
TEDavis, VernonWAS00351210018
RBDevelin, JamesNE0841400018