97

96
97
98
14
Big Boys

Owner: Chris Davidson

2018: 5-8 |All-Time: 166-168-13 (0.497)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Badgley, MikeLAC 00000142048
K McManus, BrandonDEN 00000163278
QB Dalton, AndyCIN 256699021000134
QB Fitzpatrick, RyanTB 2366152019100136
QB Manning, EliNYG 346018018200106
RB Chubb, NickCLE 07601501000078
RB Drake, KenyanMIA 0463366900064
RB Freeman, DevontaATL 0682300002
RB Miller, LamarHOU 0909163500054
TE Goedert, DallasPHI 00265400020
WR Anderson, RobbyNYJ 0-8492400022
WR Cooks, BrandinLAR 0411048400058
WR Funchess, DevinCAR 00526400034
WR Godwin, ChrisTB 00689510050
WR Green, A.J.CIN 00694600056
WR Smith, Tre'QuanNO 00371400034
IRAjayi, JayPHI018420310024
IREifert, TylerCIN0017910008