99

14

94
99
00
13
14
Asian Orangutangs

Owner: Jon Kinsman

2018: 7-6 |All-Time: 179-165-3 (0.520)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Bryant, MattATL 00000152265
K Prater, MattDET 00000242592
QB Osweiler, BrockMIA 1247210610042
QB Prescott, DakDAL 3130302022100118
QB Tannehill, RyanMIA 157811401600078
RB Kamara, AlvinNO 079359215300132
RB Martin, DougOAK 0477106300024
RB Williams, JamaalGB 031091110014
TE Kittle, GeorgeSF 0101103410044
TE Reed, JordanWAS 00558200022
WR Beasley, ColeDAL 00486200024
WR Callaway, AntonioCLE 07472310030
WR Goodwin, MarquiseSF 09359400032
WR Moncrief, DonteJAX 00604300030
WR Robinson, AllenCHI 00615400038
WR Sutton, CourtlandDEN 0-1572300030
IRBryant, DezNO00000000
IR-- Empty --