07
Hoochie Llamas

Owner: Kevin Sansone GM: Ryan Gibbons

2018: 7-6 |All-Time: 104-100-4 (0.510)
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBBrees, Drew19952140171452001015
WRJohnson, Andre047815645200506
RBMurray, DeMarco384730162741000434
QBCarr, Derek7291176054600373
RBAddai, Joseph223612113742100358
RBBell, Le'Veon04283221525100356
QBDelhomme, Jake8687108054100350
KKaeding, Nate000006095275
RBBarber, Marion0306380328000254
KStover, Matt000005554219
KFeely, Jay000004764205
WRLandry, Jarvis9122346516300192
WRDriver, Donald021329418000182
QBTannehill, Ryan4508313027000178
KCatanzaro, Chandler000003572177
KSuccop, Ryan000004340169
WRMatthews, Jordan00245716000156
WREvans, Lee022246914100154
WRWallace, Mike044225316000152
WRCooper, Amari010244814200152
QBWatson, Deshaun2855335022000150
TEFleener, Coby02213616300144
RBBettis, Jerome012599018100142
RBTaylor, Chester0217161014000140
QBWinston, Jameis3025114018200133
RBBarkley, Saquon095460212100126
WRGlenn, Terry061194713000124
QBFitzpatrick, Ryan2463171019000122
KMcManus, Brandon000003032122
RBTolbert, Mike089069014000120
KTynes, Lawrence000002631109
WRBritt, Kenny00124413100106
KZuerlein, Greg000002434106
RBJones, Julius0151629110000106
RBWilliams, DeAngelo0747323910090
TEGraham, Jimmy001131900086
TEShiancoe, Visanthe007771100078
QBBridgewater, Teddy183710501110072
WRAmendola, Danny0901218600072
KVinatieri, Adam00000132059
TEGates, Antonio00871600054
TELewis, Marcedes00970600048
RBKelley, Rob039156600046
RBMoore, Mewelde0259117600044
TERodgers, Richard00332610042
WRBoyd, Tyler0-2689400042
WRNorthcutt, Dennis064711400038
TEBurton, Trey02448500038
KFolk, Nick000009936
WRFerguson, Robert00492410036
KLindell, Rian0000071435
QBDavis, Austin827290500034
QBGreen, Trent55740500030
WRGivens, Chris011673200030
WRBradford, Corey00508300028
WRCrayton, Patrick014508300028
WRCrowder, Jamison044451300028
WRGaffney, Jabar00549200026
WRRice, Sidney03248300024
WRAdams, Davante00338300024
QBOrton, Kyle43870300022
TEJolley, Doug00383300022
WRCrabtree, Michael00498200022
TEBoss, Kevin00217300020
KScobee, Josh000004820
QBGradkowski, Bruce617690300018
QBGrossman, Rex289100300018
QBStewart, Kordell384880300018
RBKeith, Kenton015437200016
WRWright, Kendall00316200016
WRNaanee, Legedu0-2181110014
TEWiggins, Jermaine00758000014
RBRedman, Isaac019351100012
KBarth, Connor000004012
RBBattle, Jackie031512100012
QBHolcomb, Kelly15900200012
KAndersen, Morten000003312
QBGriese, Brian13900200012
WRChrebet, Wayne00205100010
RBRandle, Joseph016127100010
RBJones, Matt018233100010
QBHill, Shaun32310100010
WRPatterson, Cordarrelle0752010008
KHauschka, Steven00000228
WRWilliams, Mike0022310008
RBMostert, Raheem0104010008
WRBryant, Antonio01326210008
TEGraham, Daniel0014110006
WRBurleson, Nate0020000006
WRParker, Eric05031400006
KSuisham, Shaun00000206
WRStokley, Brandon002910006
WRParker, Samie004610006
QBHenne, Chad303-3000004
RBHart, Mike0922000004
RBLundy, Wali01733200004
RBPeterson, Adrian055500002
RBLeonard, Brian01202400002
KGould, Robbie00000022
RBBolden, Brandon054000002
TEChandler, Scott007200002
RBForeman, D'Onta059000002
WRBerrian, Bernard005400002
RBBurkhead, Rex0863100002
WRMeredith, Cameron003200000
TEHigbee, Tyler00000000
TEAlexander, Stephen006700000
RBAnderson, Richie0594900000
TEEverett, Gerald00800000
TESeals-Jones, Ricky00500000
WRBrown, Mike006300000
WRFurrey, Mike0011800000
WRGraham, T.J.003400000
QBDorsey, Ken1530000000
RBCarter, Delone0125100000
RBLee, ReShard050000000
WRJohnson, Charles D.00000000
WRRoyal, Eddie002800000
TEToilolo, Levine002500000
WRSanders, Frank00000000
RBJohnson, Chris021800000
RBDayne, Ron06000000
WRToomer, Amani003700000