07
Hoochie Llamas

Owner: Kevin Sansone GM: Ryan Gibbons

2018: 6-4 |All-Time: 103-98-4 (0.512)
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBBrees, Drew19952140171452001015
WRJohnson, Andre047815645200506
RBMurray, DeMarco384730162741000434
QBCarr, Derek7291176054600373
RBAddai, Joseph223612113742100358
RBBell, Le'Veon04283221525100356
QBDelhomme, Jake8687108054100350
KKaeding, Nate000006095275
RBBarber, Marion0306380328000254
KStover, Matt000005554219
KFeely, Jay000004764205
WRLandry, Jarvis9122333216300188
WRDriver, Donald021329418000182
QBTannehill, Ryan4508313027000178
KCatanzaro, Chandler000003572177
WRMatthews, Jordan00245716000156
KSuccop, Ryan000004036156
WREvans, Lee022246914100154
WRCooper, Amari010244814200152
WRWallace, Mike044225316000152
TEFleener, Coby02213616300144
RBBettis, Jerome012599018100142
RBTaylor, Chester0217161014000140
QBWinston, Jameis3025114018200133
WRGlenn, Terry061194713000124
QBWatson, Deshaun2421235018000124
QBFitzpatrick, Ryan2463171019000122
KMcManus, Brandon000003032122
RBTolbert, Mike089069014000120
KTynes, Lawrence000002631109
RBJones, Julius0151629110000106
WRBritt, Kenny00124413100106
KZuerlein, Greg000002434106
RBBarkley, Saquon072854010100106
RBWilliams, DeAngelo0747323910090
TEGraham, Jimmy001131900086
TEShiancoe, Visanthe007771100078
WRAmendola, Danny0901218600072
QBBridgewater, Teddy183710501110072
KVinatieri, Adam00000132059
TEGates, Antonio00871600054
TELewis, Marcedes00970600048
RBKelley, Rob039156600046
RBMoore, Mewelde0259117600044
TERodgers, Richard00332610042
WRNorthcutt, Dennis064711400038
TEBurton, Trey02411500038
KFolk, Nick000009936
WRFerguson, Robert00492410036
KLindell, Rian0000071435
QBDavis, Austin827290500034
WRBoyd, Tyler0-2507300032
WRGivens, Chris011673200030
QBGreen, Trent55740500030
WRBradford, Corey00508300028
WRCrayton, Patrick014508300028
WRCrowder, Jamison044451300028
WRGaffney, Jabar00549200026
WRRice, Sidney03248300024
WRAdams, Davante00338300024
QBOrton, Kyle43870300022
TEJolley, Doug00383300022
KScobee, Josh000004820
TEBoss, Kevin00217300020
QBStewart, Kordell384880300018
QBGradkowski, Bruce617690300018
QBGrossman, Rex289100300018
WRWright, Kendall00316200016
WRCrabtree, Michael00441100016
RBKeith, Kenton015437200016
TEWiggins, Jermaine00758000014
WRNaanee, Legedu0-2181110014
QBHolcomb, Kelly15900200012
RBBattle, Jackie031512100012
KAndersen, Morten000003312
QBGriese, Brian13900200012
KBarth, Connor000004012
RBRedman, Isaac019351100012
QBHill, Shaun32310100010
RBRandle, Joseph016127100010
WRChrebet, Wayne00205100010
RBJones, Matt018233100010
WRWilliams, Mike0022310008
RBMostert, Raheem0104010008
WRPatterson, Cordarrelle0752010008
KHauschka, Steven00000228
WRBryant, Antonio01326210008
WRParker, Eric05031400006
WRBurleson, Nate0020000006
KSuisham, Shaun00000206
WRParker, Samie004610006
TEGraham, Daniel0014110006
WRStokley, Brandon002910006
RBLundy, Wali01733200004
QBHenne, Chad303-3000004
RBHart, Mike0922000004
WRBerrian, Bernard005400002
RBLeonard, Brian01202400002
RBPeterson, Adrian055500002
RBForeman, D'Onta059000002
RBBurkhead, Rex0863100002
TEChandler, Scott007200002
RBBolden, Brandon054000002
KGould, Robbie00000022
WRMeredith, Cameron003200000
TESeals-Jones, Ricky00500000
TEHigbee, Tyler00000000
TEEverett, Gerald00800000
RBAnderson, Richie0594900000
TEAlexander, Stephen006700000
WRFurrey, Mike0011800000
RBDayne, Ron06000000
WRRoyal, Eddie002800000
RBLee, ReShard050000000
QBDorsey, Ken1530000000
RBCarter, Delone0125100000
WRBrown, Mike006300000
WRGraham, T.J.003400000
WRSanders, Frank00000000
WRJohnson, Charles D.00000000
TEToilolo, Levine002500000
WRToomer, Amani003700000
RBJohnson, Chris021800000