04

11

02
04
11
15
Ludke's Merry Men

Owner: Steve Dugas

2018: 4-6 |All-Time: 130-123-4 (0.514)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Bailey, DanMIN 00000121652
K Gostkowski, StephenNE 00000193188
QB Roethlisberger, BenPIT 320276-126300187
QB Stafford, MatthewDET 260569017000114
RB Anderson, C.J.CAR 01042410006
RB Coleman, TevinATL 0500251600054
RB Ekeler, AustinLAC 0374286300036
RB Jones, AaronGB 0535141600054
RB Kelly, JohnLAR 00000000
RB Smith, ItoATL 0199126400028
TE Howard, O.J.TB 00565500046
WR Brown, JohnBAL 04626400038
WR Gallup, MichaelDAL 00285100010
WR Golladay, KennyDET 08714500050
WR Shepard, SterlingNYG 027573310032
WR St. Brown, EquanimeousGB 0016200002
IRBridgewater, TeddyNO0-7000000
IRWashington, JamesPIT007710006