04

11

02
04
11
15
Ludke's Merry Men

Owner: Steve Dugas

2018: 5-8 |All-Time: 131-125-4 (0.512)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Bailey, DanMIN 00000162068
K Gostkowski, StephenNE 000002237103
QB Roethlisberger, BenPIT 394594-129300210
QB Stafford, MatthewDET 308671018000120
RB Anderson, C.J.LAR 01042410006
RB Coleman, TevinATL 0514271700060
RB Ekeler, AustinLAC 0430376400046
RB Jones, AaronGB 0643178800070
RB Kelly, JohnLAR 00000000
RB Smith, ItoATL 0221133400028
TE Howard, O.J.TB 00565500046
WR Brown, JohnBAL 04651400038
WR Gallup, MichaelDAL 00380100012
WR Golladay, KennyDET 08854500054
WR Shepard, SterlingNYG 027638310032
WR St. Brown, EquanimeousGB 0521500004
IRBridgewater, TeddyNO0-7000000
IRWashington, JamesPIT0015310006