04

11

02
04
11
15
Ludke's Merry Men

Owner: Steve Dugas

2018: 4-6 |All-Time: 130-123-4 (0.514)
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBStafford, Matthew2327163831526001044
QBCulpepper, Daunte18127206401441000952
KGostkowski, Stephen0-2000206334952
RBAlexander, Shaun07608121988100724
QBRoethlisberger, Ben8839125-159900427
KGould, Robbie0000097127418
WRThomas, Demaryius01558640100400
RBRice, Ray14151231232000372
RBMcAllister, Deuce04234109537000354
WRMaclin, Jeremy034445436000326
RBJohnson, Rudi0422736033100318
KVanderjagt, Mike0000034106208
RBParker, Willie0306445819000200
RBThomas, Pierre0179196922000192
QBKitna, Jon5797149928000185
QBBledsoe, Drew5835101027000181
WRPorter, Jerry00253719200170
RBColeman, Tevin0149360320000166
QBFavre, Brett2822-3020000132
KPeterson, Todd000002936123
WRBoston, David047291814000118
RBAnderson, C.J.0146641511000116
WRBurleson, Nate0111149713100112
WRRice, Sidney553168612000112
TEPettigrew, Brandon00175812000106
WRWright, Kendall052184810000106
RBEllington, Andre011646129000104
WRBrown, John022181211000102
KGramatica, Martin000002236102
TEHernandez, Aaron05513911100098
WRStallworth, Donte'03312371200098
WRBoldin, Anquan01914721000096
TEClark, Dallas0013881200094
WRShepard, Sterling0531357910090
RBJones, Aaron0809152800074
KLindell, Rian00000162270
TEDavis, Vernon011985800064
KDel Greco, Al00000142163
KKasay, John00000151560
TEBecht, Anthony00553920058
RBRawls, Thomas0676153600058
TEHoward, O.J.00751600056
QBOrton, Kyle97730800052
WRGolladay, Kenny08791500052
WRBryant, Antonio04841600052
QBJohnson, Brad14683218800048
QBFrerotte, Gus133910800048
TEEbron, Eric01821500042
WRGadsden, Oronde001449600042
TEAllen, Dwayne00282600040
RBTolbert, Mike028786510040
RBHelu, Roy0526352400040
RBWatson, Kenny0457272400038
RBChoice, Tashard0422129410036
WRSanu, Mohamed513350500036
WRHoushmandzadeh, T.J.014682300036
RBPrentice, Travis0388159600036
WRJackson, Willie00927410036
WRBrown, Troy0-10870400028
TEReed, Jordan018558200028
RBEkeler, Austin0320215200026
RBJohnson, J.J.0535120400026
QBJackson, Tarvaris16330400024
WRManningham, Mario00467200022
RBBooker, Devontae028596200020
RBJordan, LaMont012865300020
RBStarks, James017591200020
RBHarris, Arlen09049300020
KHanson, Jason000004820
KRichey, Wade000004820
KDaluiso, Brad000004820
TEGreen, Ladarius00177220018
WREdwards, Troy0-9543300018
WRWashington, Nate00588200018
WRGalloway, Joey00244200018
QBMoore, Matt24430300018
RBBallard, Vick038865100018
KBryant, Matt000004517
TEWright, Timothy00203200016
WRLee, Marqise033314100014
WRMcKnight, James018424210014
RBMoore, Mewelde09961200014
TEWalford, Clive00147200014
WRBennett, Earl00448100014
RBRodgers, Jacquizz022318100014
WRBryant, Martavis023347200014
WRReed, Josh022458100014
KGano, Graham000003413
QBJohnson, Rob291180200012
WRBroyles, Ryan00338100012
QBDilfer, Trent218-10200012
KPrater, Matt000003312
QBQuinn, Brady518210200012
QBCarr, Derek19490200012
RBGordon, Lamar0138142100010
KKoenen, Michael000002410
KBailey, Dan000002410
RBMorris, Maurice044517000010
RBJackson, James03124410008
KForbath, Kai00000217
KCarpenter, Dan00000147
KCrosby, Mason00000217
WRStuckey, Chansi0119310006
RBGordon, Melvin027610300006
QBYoung, Vince17318010006
TEGreen, Eric001910006
QBLocker, Jake18510010006
QBVick, Mike12433010006
KSantos, Cairo00000125
WREngram, Bobby01156800002
WRDavis, Andre0011500002
RBBlue, Alfred0872600002
WRBranch, Deion0-49900002
WRMatthews, Rishard0410800002
TEHarris, Jackie0017701002
KAnderson, Gary00000022
WRShipley, Jordan0012400002
RBSims, Charles0231700000
RBWalton, Mark071000000
WRCampbell, Kelly002100000
TEBrate, Cameron003300000
RBHollings, Tony00000000
RBBanks, Tavian0245500000
TEKittle, George001600000
WRRice, Jerry001600000
WRGaffney, Jabar003500000
RBBrown, Gary0177200000
WRGallup, Michael00900000
WRBrown, Na002900000
WRDoucet, Early00300000
WRDouglas, Harry0-511900000
WRNelson, Jordy0027600000
RBScott, Bernard07000000
WRWashington, Kelley00600000
WRRobinson, Aldrick005200000
WRInman, Dontrelle002800000
WRWhite, Blair003200000
RBDunbar, Lance005700000
RBTurbin, Robert090000000
RBThompson, Tyson013000000
WRJones, Donald002500000
WRWheaton, Markus001900000
WRPatton, Quinton00000000
WRBoyce, Josh00000000
RBMurray, Latavius0702000000
WRWilliams, Demetrius007000000
WRDavis, Drew00200000
WRAlexander, Danario00600000