07

17

07
17
High 5'n White Guys

Owner: Anthony Aceto

2018: 10-0 |All-Time: 155-181-8 (0.461)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Bullock, RandyCIN 0000093158
K Vinatieri, AdamIND 00000152974
QB Beathard, C.J.SF 1252690900058
QB Keenum, CaseDEN 26053501200084
QB Smith, AlexWAS 218016801100070
RB Bernard, GiovaniCIN 0166128300022
RB Gurley, ToddLAR 098840217300154
RB Hunt, KareemKC 075433713000106
RB Peterson, AdrianWAS 0723168700070
TE Allen, DwayneNE 002700000
TE Rudolph, KyleMIN 00349200016
WR Enunwa, QuincyNYJ 00345100014
WR Fitzgerald, LarryARZ 00430410034
WR Stills, KennyMIA 00326410032
WR Thielen, AdamMIN 020947700074
WR Thomas, MichaelNO 001042800078
IRBradford, SamARZ40070200012
IRJackson, LamarBAL2372560200016