06

09

97
06
09
Cuban Refugees

Owner: Anthony Aceto

2018: 7-6 |All-Time: 174-171-2 (0.504)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Janikowski, SebastianSEA 00000183885
K Rosas, AldrickNYG 00000282599
QB Allen, JoshBUF 142949001010062
QB Rosen, JoshARZ 19108101010062
QB Trubisky, MitchellCHI 2579386024200164
RB Fournette, LeonardJAX 0350139500044
RB Ivory, ChrisBUF 0340160100016
RB Johnson, DukeCLE 0140347320030
RB Smallwood, WendellPHI 0260173310030
TE Gronkowski, RobNE 00637300024
TE Kelce, TravisKC 0011591000086
WR Agholor, NelsonPHI 1532572100016
WR Benjamin, KelvinBUF 0035410008
WR Diggs, StefonMIN 053915610062
WR Reynolds, JoshLAR 08233300020
WR Tate, GoldenPHI 034706410044
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --