06

09

97
06
09
Cuban Refugees

Owner: Anthony Aceto

2018: 7-6 |All-Time: 174-171-2 (0.504)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Janikowski, SebastianSEA 00000163785
K Rosas, AldrickNYG 00000262199
QB Allen, JoshBUF 12233890910062
QB Rosen, JoshARZ 16707801010062
QB Trubisky, MitchellCHI 2469363023200164
RB Fournette, LeonardJAX 0314134500044
RB Ivory, Chris- 0298160100016
RB Johnson, DukeCLE 0146347320030
RB Smallwood, WendellPHI 0257173310030
TE Gronkowski, Rob- 00530200024
TE Kelce, TravisKC 001082900086
WR Agholor, NelsonPHI 1532523100016
WR Benjamin, KelvinKC 0035410008
WR Diggs, StefonMIN 048839610062
WR Reynolds, JoshLAR 08197300020
WR Tate, GoldenNYG 034699410044
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --