98

16

98
16
17
Apple Eaters

Owner: Chris Davidson GM: Kurt Willette

2018: 1-1 |All-Time: 163-169-4 (0.491)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Hopkins, DustinWAS 000004315
QB Rivers, PhilipLAC 68050610043
QB Taylor, TyrodCLE 4431030300020
RB Breida, MattSF 018426100014
RB Gordon, MelvinLAC 092140310028
RB Howard, JordanCHI 01175800006
RB Lewis, DionTEN 011736100010
TE Clay, CharlesBUF 002900000
TE Everett, GeraldLAR 001700000
TE Hurst, HaydenBAL 00000000
WR Brown, AntonioPIT 00160100010
WR Jeffery, AlshonPHI 00000000
WR Pettis, DanteSF 009610008
WR Ridley, CalvinATL 036410008
WR Sanders, EmmanuelDEN 00231100012
WR Taylor, TaywanTEN 003210006
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --