98

16

98
16
17
Apple Eaters

Owner: Chris Davidson GM: Kurt Willette

2018: 5-7-1 |All-Time: 167-175-5 (0.488)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Parkey, CodyCHI 00000193592
QB Flacco, JoeDEN 24684501200080
QB Lauletta, KyleNYG 00000000
QB Rivers, PhilipLAC 3418-1028300192
RB Breida, MattSF 0744209500058
RB Gordon, MelvinLAC 080245313100124
RB Howard, JordanCHI 0612106500046
RB Lewis, DionTEN 0464310200030
TE Everett, GeraldLAR 00217310020
TE Hurst, HaydenBAL 008210006
WR Brown, AntonioOAK 00102812000104
WR Jeffery, AlshonPHI 00492400032
WR Pettis, DanteSF 0-2314400032
WR Ridley, CalvinATL 027647800062
WR Sanders, EmmanuelDEN 2853868600062
WR Taylor, TaywanTEN 00318100012
IRTaylor, TyrodLAC4731250300020
IR-- Empty --