98

16

98
16
17
Apple Eaters

Owner: Chris Davidson GM: Kurt Willette

2021: 3-3 |All-Time: 179-195-5 (0.479)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Folk, NickNE 0000014951
K Gould, RobbieSF 0000031120
QB Carr, DerekLV 19462801000077
RB Elliott, EzekielDAL 0521105600054
RB Jones Jr., TonyNO 0771000002
RB McKinnon, JerickKC 0123200000
TE Kmet, ColeCHI 0013000000
TE Tonyan, RobertGB 009210008
WR Chark Jr., DJJAX 00154200014
WR Godwin, ChrisTB 02409300030
WR Jeudy, JerryDEN 007200002
WR Ridley, CalvinATL 00255100014
WR Strachan, MikeIND 002600000
WR Toney, KadariusNYG 0831700008
WR Watkins, QuezPHI 0031101006
WR Williams, PrestonMIA 076200002
IRBrown, DyamiWAS0-48100000
IRGage, RussellATL002800000
IR-- Empty --