98

16

98
16
17
Apple Eaters

Owner: Chris Davidson GM: Kurt Willette

2018: 5-4-1 |All-Time: 167-172-5 (0.493)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Parkey, CodyCHI 00000133069
QB Flacco, JoeBAL 24684501200080
QB Lauletta, KyleNYG 00000000
QB Rivers, PhilipLAC 24590021100141
RB Breida, MattSF 0632124500052
RB Gordon, MelvinLAC 067236111100104
RB Howard, JordanCHI 046098500042
RB Lewis, DionTEN 0396271200030
TE Everett, GeraldLAR 0016111008
TE Hurst, HaydenBAL 005710006
WR Brown, AntonioPIT 006901000080
WR Jeffery, AlshonPHI 00389400032
WR Pettis, DanteSF 0010810008
WR Ridley, CalvinATL 022500700054
WR Sanders, EmmanuelDEN 2847707500052
WR Taylor, TaywanTEN 0021410008
IRTaylor, TyrodCLE4731250300020
IR-- Empty --