Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:

Statistics

Individual Career Playoff Scoring Records

Return Results

Show: All | QB | RB | WR | TE | K

Pos Name Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Drew Brees 492352831000211
2. QB Tony Romo 318468028000180
3. QB Philip Rivers 281013020000128
4. QB Brett Favre 2634114019100120
5. RB Marshall Faulk 093059517000120
6. QB Daunte Culpepper 1602246016200113
7. QB Aaron Rodgers 2998128017300112
8. QB Jeff Garcia 1233169016100106
9. QB Tom Brady 173438015000103
10. RB Maurice Jones-Drew 086125512000102
11. RB Marshawn Lynch 095716111000100
12. RB LaDainian Tomlinson 0111721611000100
13. K David Akers 00000213497
14. K Stephen Gostkowski 00000232695
15. RB LeSean McCoy 07952731000094
16. K Mike Vanderjagt 00000222288
17. QB Donovan McNabb 182112401210082
18. QB Matthew Stafford 1547801110080
19. WR Andre Johnson 03989810078
20. RB Frank Gore 0769195800076
21. QB Kurt Warner 15541701200076
22. RB Tiki Barber 0781287800074
23. RB Larry Johnson 0629121900074
24. WR Dez Bryant 0-11617900072
25. RB Shaun Alexander 074848800072