Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:

Statistics

Individual Career Playoff Scoring Records

Return Results

Show: All | QB | RB | WR | TE | K

Pos Name Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Drew Brees 492352831000211
2. QB Tony Romo 318468028000180
3. RB Marshall Faulk 093059517000120
4. QB Brett Favre 2634114019100120
5. QB Daunte Culpepper 1602246016200113
6. QB Philip Rivers 249113018000112
7. QB Aaron Rodgers 2998128017300112
8. QB Jeff Garcia 1233169016100106
9. QB Tom Brady 173438015000103
10. RB Maurice Jones-Drew 086125512000102
11. RB LaDainian Tomlinson 0111721611000100
12. RB Marshawn Lynch 095716111000100
13. K David Akers 00000213497
14. RB LeSean McCoy 07952731000094
15. K Mike Vanderjagt 00000222288
16. K Stephen Gostkowski 00000212487
17. QB Donovan McNabb 182112401210082
18. WR Andre Johnson 03989810078
19. QB Kurt Warner 15541701200076
20. RB Frank Gore 0769195800076
21. RB Larry Johnson 0629121900074
22. RB Tiki Barber 0781287800074
23. WR Dez Bryant 0-11617900072
24. RB Shaun Alexander 074848800072
25. K Shayne Graham 00000181771