Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:
Year:    Position:    Results:

2017 Statistics

Pos Name Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Tom Brady 337860510036
2. QB Deshaun Watson 5261310510032
3. QB Deshaun Watson 8402670400031
4. QB Alex Smith 13366700400030
5. QB Ben Roethlisberger 12351250410030
6. QB Deshaun Watson 4283240500030
7. QB Russell Wilson 8452300400029
8. QB Russell Wilson 3373260400028
9. QB Jared Goff 931100400028
10. QB Carson Wentz 5304110400028
11. QB Case Keenum 1030400400028
12. QB Carson Wentz 7268630400026
13. RB Kareem Hunt 1014898300026
14. RB Ezekiel Elliott 7014772300026
15. QB Ben Roethlisberger 11299100400024
16. QB Andy Dalton 4286290400024
17. QB Dak Prescott 7234260400024
18. QB Trevor Siemian 2231140400024
19. QB Tom Brady 12227-40400024
20. QB Dak Prescott 5223370400024
21. QB Carson Wentz 919980400024
22. QB Aaron Rodgers 4179-10400024
23. QB Tom Brady 244790300023
24. QB Philip Rivers 12434-50300023
25. QB Derek Carr 7417150300023