Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:
Year:    Position:    Results:

2017 Statistics

Pos Name Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Tom Brady 337860510036
2. QB Deshaun Watson 5261310510032
3. QB Deshaun Watson 4283240500030
4. QB Russell Wilson 3373260400028
5. QB Carson Wentz 5304110400028
6. RB Kareem Hunt 1014898300026
7. RB Ezekiel Elliott 7014772300026
8. QB Andy Dalton 4286290400024
9. QB Dak Prescott 7234260400024
10. QB Trevor Siemian 2231140400024
11. QB Dak Prescott 5223370400024
12. QB Aaron Rodgers 4179-10400024
13. QB Tom Brady 244790300023
14. QB Derek Carr 7417150300023
15. QB Kirk Cousins 336520300022
16. QB Sam Bradford 1346-30300022
17. QB Alex Smith 734200300022
18. QB Russell Wilson 7334100300022
19. QB Jameis Winston 4332120300022
20. QB Brian Hoyer 333290300022
21. QB Kirk Cousins 6331260300022
22. QB Alex Smith 5324190300022
23. QB Aaron Rodgers 3313230300022
24. QB Matthew Stafford 631240300022
25. RB Todd Gurley 3011336300022