Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:
Year:    Position:    Results:

2017 Statistics

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Trevor SiemianCR 450330700042
2. RB Kareem HuntWG 0229126500042
3. QB Derek CarrHL 49220500030
4. QB Philip RiversAE 52300400028
5. QB Aaron RodgersSD 654290300026
6. RB Mike GillisleeMHB 01140400026
7. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 506-100400024
8. RB Todd GurleyWG 0128104300024
9. RB Ty MontgomeryBP 089114300024
10. QB Tom BradyBP 71490300023
11. QB Drew BreesCC 64700300022
12. QB Sam BradfordWG 346-30300022
13. RB Devonta FreemanBB 012118300022
14. WR Michael CrabtreeFM 00163300022
15. K Will LutzMHB 000006321
16. K Matt BryantAO 000005621
17. K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 000005621
18. RB C.J. AndersonLMM 019943200020
19. QB Dak PrescottAO 506480300018
20. RB Leonard FournetteCR 014045200018
21. K Dan BaileyFM 000005318
22. K Chris BoswellCC 000004517
23. QB Carson PalmerMB 60180200016
24. QB Matt RyanFM 573190200016
25. RB Melvin GordonAE 06790200016