Username:   Password:  
Team:
Results:
Year:    Position:    Results:

2017 Statistics

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Tom BradyBP 280728019100137
2. QB Russell WilsonUH 2543290020100137
3. QB Deshaun WatsonBuB 1597253020200137
4. QB Dak PrescottAO 1966237021000126
5. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 205693015000106
6. QB Alex SmithWG 2076170015000100
7. QB Drew BreesCC 2398901500098
8. RB Todd GurleyWG 07544061000098
9. QB Carson WentzFM 9828901410092
10. K Chris BoswellCC 00000242092
11. K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 00000222591
12. QB Aaron RodgersSD 13858301300090
13. QB Matt RyanSD 23717901300086
14. RB Ezekiel ElliottCC 0783190900084
15. K Will LutzMHB 00000182882
16. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 1874-501200080
17. QB Philip RiversAE 1845201100074
18. RB Kareem HuntWG 0800331600074
19. WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 00803800074
20. K Matt BryantAO 00000172071
21. RB Melvin GordonAE 0553250800070
22. K Adam VinatieriSD 00000181569
23. WR Antonio BrownAE 001026600068
24. K Justin TuckerBuB 00000171768
25. QB Carson PalmerMB 1979120900066