All-Time WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Terrell Owens0226124371243001008
2. WR Randy Moss377911271108200882
3. WR Larry Fitzgerald0551220881200814
4. WR Marvin Harrison0611020692300746
5. WR Calvin Johnson0105853970200666
6. WR Reggie Wayne0191011763300652
7. WR Steve Smith02251017756300630
8. WR Antonio Brown35103795060400600
9. WR Andre Johnson0441041247100574
10. WR Brandon Marshall051889654100564
11. WR Isaac Bruce661111094264300560
12. WR Hines Ward0213788960400552
13. WR Jerry Rice0262933077300548
14. WR A.J. Green068730254000544
15. WR Torry Holt039966253100540
16. WR Chad Ochocinco079819452000528
17. WR Cris Carter0-1855176500526
18. WR Anquan Boldin-6168788850100502
19. WR Dez Bryant012570355100480
20. WR Julio Jones094805833000446
21. WR Tim Brown0129917561100440
WR Roddy White07681540100440
23. WR DeSean Jackson0346715942000438
24. WR Rod Smith0294819751100422
WR Plaxico Burress0-7625947000422