All-Time QB Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Peyton Manning54203493043413002900
2. QB Tom Brady46507612423604002441
3. QB Brett Favre495851217-237112002390
4. QB Drew Brees44957318103403002359
5. QB Aaron Rodgers326752252028310001909
6. QB Philip Rivers3281333302158001494
7. QB Eli Manning3036531502031001343
8. QB Carson Palmer2993132601984001342
9. QB Tony Romo25886451-11893001293
10. QB Ben Roethlisberger26903717-119111001292
11. QB Donovan McNabb23121223811595001069
12. QB Matt Ryan2523460901484001017
13. QB Andrew Luck1725411804140800968
14. QB Matthew Stafford217246303141500964
15. QB Steve Young1712116062146600922
16. QB Russell Wilson17162249420136200899
17. QB Daunte Culpepper1652518180128800815
18. QB John Elway174329730129400814
19. QB Jay Cutler175978740111900753
20. QB Drew Bledsoe206053210114400737
21. QB Mike Vick129213772196200711
22. QB Kurt Warner1363654084200588
QB Mark Brunell1508710500871100588
24. QB Matt Hasselbeck13555501089200571
25. QB Aaron Brooks128751014187400560