All-Time K Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. K Adam Vinatieri400112673681350
2. K Stephen Gostkowski0-20002774891320
3. K Jason Elam000002343511246
4. K David Akers1100002693931187
5. K Jason Hanson00000186235969
6. K Sebastian Janikowski00000210299929
7. K Ryan Longwell160010172301875
8. K John Carney03000170223874
9. K Robbie Gould00000202265871
10. K Morten Andersen00000141223816
11. K Jeff Wilkins0-9000163247812
12. K Matt Bryant00000180239779
13. K Mason Crosby00000155288753
14. K John Kasay00000142211690
15. K Gary Anderson03000106210675
16. K Matt Stover00000137151654
17. K Justin Tucker00000161162645
18. K Josh Brown360010144198636
19. K Neil Rackers00000132208604
20. K Rob Bironas00000139177594
21. K Matt Prater00000125198573
22. K Mike Vanderjagt00000109225547
23. K Dan Bailey00000120177537
24. K Mike Nugent00000109188515
25. K Nick Folk00000109183510