2017 WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Antonio BrownAE 001296910098
2. WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 001084900088
3. WR A.J. GreenBB 00886800074
4. WR Tyreek HillFM 060911700066
5. WR Alshon JefferyAE 00680730064
6. WR Keenan AllenCC 091032500062
7. WR Marvin JonesSD 00733600056
8. WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 00878510054
9. WR Brandin CooksBB 026886510052
10. WR Julio JonesMHB 0151063300050
11. WR Jarvis LandryHL 00699600048
WR Davante AdamsCC 00528600048
13. WR T.Y. HiltonBP 00791400046
WR Sammy WatkinsMT 00528600046
15. WR Stefon DiggsCR 011630500044
WR Amari CooperHL 04499500044
WR Dez BryantAO 00649500044
WR Nelson AgholorCR 00428600044
WR Jordy NelsonMB 00410600044
WR Doug BaldwinSD 0-8782410044
21. WR Chris HoganFM 017438500042
WR Paul RichardsonMT 00527500042
WR Michael CrabtreeFM 00420510042
24. WR Michael ThomasWG 00875300040
WR Mike EvansFM 00735400040