2014 TE Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Julius ThomasFM 004261200082
2. TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00910900076
3. TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00670900070
4. TE Antonio GatesAO 00574900066
5. TE Martellus BennettMHB 00737510050
6. TE Greg OlsenBuB 00695400044
7. TE Coby FleenerHL 00545500042
8. TE Larry DonnellWG 00460500040
TE Dwayne AllenMT 00310600040
10. TE Jason WittenMB 00469400032
11. TE Heath MillerBP 00583200024
TE Delanie WalkerSD 00494200024
13. TE Zach ErtzUH 00460200018
14. TE Travis KelceCR 00252200014
15. TE Vernon DavisSD 04138200012
TE Owen DanielsBB 00315100012
TE Timothy WrightMB 003200012
18. TE Jared CookMT 00265100010
TE Jordan CameronUH 00250100010
TE Jace AmaroWG 00144100010
21. TE Mychal RiveraAO 0010410008
TE Clay HarborCC 009110008
23. TE Eric EbronLMM 0010210006
TE Austin Seferian-JenkinsBuB 007510006
TE Kyle RudolphFM 00710006