Patrick Mahomes
2018
#1
career
#60
18 MVP
Patrick Mahomes

QB | KC | Buddies
Experience: 2 years
Drafted: Buddies - Rd 1 (7) 2017

STATISTICS
2017
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1-00000000
2-00000000
3-00000000
4-00000000
5-00000000
6-00000000
7-00000000
8-00000000
9-00000000
11-00000000
12-00000000
13-00000000
2018
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1-256210400024
2Buddies326180600040
3Buddies31470300022
4Buddies30470200016
5Buddies313130100010
6Buddies35290400028
7Buddies358450400028
8Buddies303-10400028
9Buddies375180300022
10Buddies249210200012
11Buddies478280600041
13Buddies295520400026