Ryan Tannehill
2018
#22
career
#49
Ryan Tannehill

QB | MIA | Orangutangs
Experience: 7 years
Drafted: Beans - Rd 2 (2) 2012

STATISTICS
2012
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1-219-1000000
2-200140200012
3-1963000000
4-43100110013
5-223-4000000
6-185-10200012
8Llamas180000000
9-290-1010006
10-217-1000000
11-1417010006
12-25333010006
13-18619010006
2013
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1Llamas2723010006
2Llamas31910100010
3Llamas23670200012
4Llamas24948010006
5Llamas30760100010
7Llamas19450300018
8Llamas192120200012
9Llamas2081010006
10Llamas22920200012
11Llamas26821010006
12Llamas310360100010
13Llamas331220200016
2014
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1Llamas178-20200012
2Llamas24111010006
3Llamas2059010006
4Llamas278350200012
6-227490200012
7Llamas277480200012
8Llamas19648010006
9Orangutangs288470300018
10-2010-610006
11Orangutangs24016-4200012
12-228150400024
13-23513000000
2015
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1-2247010006
2-359170200016
3Orangutangs297-10210014
4Orangutangs19840200012
6Orangutangs266140200012
7Orangutangs28230400024
8Orangutangs300-1000004
9Orangutangs3093900004
10Orangutangs217-20200012
11-188130200012
12-35100300022
13Orangutangs8611010006
2016
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1-18617010006
2-389350200016
3Orangutangs31920300022
4Orangutangs1890010006
5Orangutangs1910000000
6-2523000000
7Orangutangs20421010006
9-149-3010006
10-240160200012
11-172190200012
12-285340300018
13-2260010006
2017
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
2-00000000
3-00000000
4-00000000
5-00000000
6-00000000
7-00000000
8-00000000
9-00000000
10-00000000
11-00000000
12-00000000
13-00000000
2018
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1-23050200012
2-168440200012
3Orangutangs289260300018
4Orangutangs1000000000
5Orangutangs18517010006
6-00000000
7-00000000
8-00000000
9-00000000
10-00000000
12-204140200012
13-137-50300018